Lunedì, 26 Gennaio 2015 01:00

Under 11 - Il campionato

Scritto da 
Vota questo articolo
(1 Vota)

 




Under 11 - Girone A / Giornata 1

Sab 28/02/2015 18.00
Gara 8299
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Sab 28/02/2015 18.00 Giornata 1, gara 8299 - ROMA
Apd Don Orione Rossa
Adgs Castel Madama 2
 
 
-
 
Sab 28/02/2015 18.00
Gara 8300
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Sab 28/02/2015 18.00 Giornata 1, gara 8300 - ROMA
Apd Don Orione Gialla
Adgs Castel Madama
 
 
-
 
Sab 28/02/2015 18.30
Gara 8301
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Sab 28/02/2015 18.30 Giornata 1, gara 8301 - ROMA
Apd Don Orione Gialla
Adgs Castel Madama 2
 
 
-
 
Sab 28/02/2015 18.30
Gara 8302
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Sab 28/02/2015 18.30 Giornata 1, gara 8302 - ROMA
Apd Don Orione Rossa
Adgs Castel Madama
 
 
-
 
Mar 27/01/2015 17.30
Gara 8303
PALESTRA ITIS MARCONI A - VIA CORRADETTI, 2
CIVITAVECCHIA
Mar 27/01/2015 17.30 Giornata 1, gara 8303 - CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Civitavecchia Volley
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Bianca
 
 
-
 
Mar 27/01/2015 18.00
Gara 8304
PALESTRA ITIS MARCONI A - VIA CORRADETTI, 2
CIVITAVECCHIA
Mar 27/01/2015 18.00 Giornata 1, gara 8304 - CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Pallavolo Civitavecchia
Adp Sempione Pallavolo
 
 
-
 
Mar 27/01/2015 18.30
Gara 8305
PALESTRA ITIS MARCONI A - VIA CORRADETTI, 2
CIVITAVECCHIA
Mar 27/01/2015 18.30 Giornata 1, gara 8305 - CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Pallavolo Civitavecchia
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Bianca
 
 
-
 
Mar 27/01/2015 19.00
Gara 8306
PALESTRA ITIS MARCONI A - VIA CORRADETTI, 2
CIVITAVECCHIA
Mar 27/01/2015 19.00 Giornata 1, gara 8306 - CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Civitavecchia Volley
Adp Sempione Pallavolo
 
 
-
 
Gio 29/01/2015 18.30
Gara 8307
S.E. E. LOI - VIA DELLA PISANA 357
ROMA
Gio 29/01/2015 18.30 Giornata 1, gara 8307 - ROMA
Club Readygo Blu
Asd Casetta Mattei
 
 
-
 
Gio 29/01/2015 17.30
Gara 8308
S.E. E. LOI - VIA DELLA PISANA 357
ROMA
Gio 29/01/2015 17.30 Giornata 1, gara 8308 - ROMA
Club Readygo Rossa
Club Readygo Blu
 
 
-
 
Gio 29/01/2015 17.30
Gara 8309
S.E. E. LOI - VIA DELLA PISANA 357
ROMA
Gio 29/01/2015 17.30 Giornata 1, gara 8309 - ROMA
Club Readygo Rossa
Asd Casetta Mattei
 
 
-
 
Sab 24/01/2015 16.00
Gara 8311
S.M.S. ALBERTAZZI - VIA ITALO SVEVO, 31
ROMA
Sab 24/01/2015 16.00 Giornata 1, gara 8311 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Red
Rose Volley
 
 
-
 
-
Gara 8312
S.M.S. ALBERTAZZI - VIA ITALO SVEVO, 31
ROMA
- Giornata 1, gara 8312 - ROMA
Dream Team Roma
Cecilia Sport Rm12 Blu
 
 
-
 
Sab 24/01/2015 17.00
Gara 8313
S.M.S. ALBERTAZZI - VIA ITALO SVEVO, 31
ROMA
Sab 24/01/2015 17.00 Giornata 1, gara 8313 - ROMA
Dream Team Roma
Rose Volley
 
 
-
 
-
Gara 8314
S.M.S. ALBERTAZZI - VIA ITALO SVEVO, 31
ROMA
- Giornata 1, gara 8314 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Red
Cecilia Sport Rm12 Blu
 
 
-
 
Mer 28/01/2015 17.00
Gara 8315
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT a.fagiani - via duca degli abruzzi - VIA DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI
ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
Mer 28/01/2015 17.00 Giornata 1, gara 8315 - ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
Volley Anguillara A.s.d.
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Blu
 
 
-
 
Mer 28/01/2015 17.30
Gara 8316
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT a.fagiani - via duca degli abruzzi - VIA DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI
ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
Mer 28/01/2015 17.30 Giornata 1, gara 8316 - ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
Asd Volleyro Cdp Fenix
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Rossa
 
 
-
 
Mer 28/01/2015 18.00
Gara 8317
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT a.fagiani - via duca degli abruzzi - VIA DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI
ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
Mer 28/01/2015 18.00 Giornata 1, gara 8317 - ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
Asd Volleyro Cdp Fenix
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Blu
 
 
-
 
Mer 28/01/2015 18.30
Gara 8318
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT a.fagiani - via duca degli abruzzi - VIA DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI
ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
Mer 28/01/2015 18.30 Giornata 1, gara 8318 - ANGUILLARA SABAZIA
Volley Anguillara A.s.d.
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Rossa
 
 
-
 
Dom 25/01/2015 09.30
Gara 8319
PALAFORDSTAR CAMPO LATERALE - via Roberto Rossellini 19, roma
ROMA
Dom 25/01/2015 09.30 Giornata 1, gara 8319 - ROMA
Volleyro' Hegel
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Db
 
 
-
 
Dom 25/01/2015 10.00
Gara 8320
PALAFORDSTAR CAMPO LATERALE - via Roberto Rossellini 19, roma
ROMA
Dom 25/01/2015 10.00 Giornata 1, gara 8320 - ROMA
Volleyrò Cdp Chicks
Spes Mentana
 
 
-
 
Dom 25/01/2015 10.30
Gara 8321
PALAFORDSTAR CAMPO LATERALE - via Roberto Rossellini 19, roma
ROMA
Dom 25/01/2015 10.30 Giornata 1, gara 8321 - ROMA
Volleyrò Cdp Chicks
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Db
 
 
-
 
Dom 25/01/2015 11.00
Gara 8322
PALAFORDSTAR CAMPO LATERALE - via Roberto Rossellini 19, roma
ROMA
Dom 25/01/2015 11.00 Giornata 1, gara 8322 - ROMA
Volleyro' Hegel
Spes Mentana
 
 
-
 

Under 11 - Girone A / Giornata 2

Dom 01/02/2015 11.00
Gara 8323
S.E. E. LOI - VIA DELLA PISANA 357
ROMA
Dom 01/02/2015 11.00 Giornata 2, gara 8323 - ROMA
Club Readygo Rossa
Apd Don Orione Rossa
 
 
-
 
Dom 01/02/2015 11.30
Gara 8324
S.E. E. LOI - VIA DELLA PISANA 357
ROMA
Dom 01/02/2015 11.30 Giornata 2, gara 8324 - ROMA
Club Readygo Blu
Apd Don Orione Gialla
 
 
-
 
Dom 01/02/2015 12.00
Gara 8325
S.E. E. LOI - VIA DELLA PISANA 357
ROMA
Dom 01/02/2015 12.00 Giornata 2, gara 8325 - ROMA
Club Readygo Blu
Apd Don Orione Rossa
 
 
-
 
Dom 01/02/2015 12.30
Gara 8326
S.E. E. LOI - VIA DELLA PISANA 357
ROMA
Dom 01/02/2015 12.30 Giornata 2, gara 8326 - ROMA
Club Readygo Rossa
Apd Don Orione Gialla
 
 
-
 
-
Gara 8328
S.M.S. CAVOUR - VIA PIO LA TORRE, 1
CASTEL MADAMA
- Giornata 2, gara 8328 - CASTEL MADAMA
Asd Casetta Mattei
Adgs Castel Madama
 
 
-
 
-
Gara 8329
S.M.S. CAVOUR - VIA PIO LA TORRE, 1
CASTEL MADAMA
- Giornata 2, gara 8329 - CASTEL MADAMA
Asd Casetta Mattei
Adgs Castel Madama 2
 
 
-
 
Dom 01/02/2015 16.00
Gara 8331
S.E. ANDREA SANTORO - VIA F. VERDINOIS
ROMA
Dom 01/02/2015 16.00 Giornata 2, gara 8331 - ROMA
Dream Team Roma
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Blu
 
 
-
 
Dom 01/02/2015 16.30
Gara 8332
S.E. ANDREA SANTORO - VIA F. VERDINOIS
ROMA
Dom 01/02/2015 16.30 Giornata 2, gara 8332 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Red
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Rossa
 
 
-
 
Dom 01/02/2015 17.00
Gara 8333
S.E. ANDREA SANTORO - VIA F. VERDINOIS
ROMA
Dom 01/02/2015 17.00 Giornata 2, gara 8333 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Red
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Blu
 
 
-
 
Dom 01/02/2015 17.30
Gara 8334
S.E. ANDREA SANTORO - VIA F. VERDINOIS
ROMA
Dom 01/02/2015 17.30 Giornata 2, gara 8334 - ROMA
Dream Team Roma
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Rossa
 
 
-
 
Dom 01/02/2015 09.00
Gara 8335
PALESTRA DON V. D EMIDIO - VIA PIERLUIGI DA PALESTRINA 3
MENTANA
Dom 01/02/2015 09.00 Giornata 2, gara 8335 - MENTANA
Spes Mentana
Volley Anguillara A.s.d.
 
 
-
 
Dom 01/02/2015 09.30
Gara 8336
PALESTRA DON V. D EMIDIO - VIA PIERLUIGI DA PALESTRINA 3
MENTANA
Dom 01/02/2015 09.30 Giornata 2, gara 8336 - MENTANA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Db
Asd Volleyro Cdp Fenix
 
 
-
 
Dom 01/02/2015 10.00
Gara 8337
PALESTRA DON V. D EMIDIO - VIA PIERLUIGI DA PALESTRINA 3
MENTANA
Dom 01/02/2015 10.00 Giornata 2, gara 8337 - MENTANA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Db
Volley Anguillara A.s.d.
 
 
-
 
Dom 01/02/2015 10.30
Gara 8338
PALESTRA DON V. D EMIDIO - VIA PIERLUIGI DA PALESTRINA 3
MENTANA
Dom 01/02/2015 10.30 Giornata 2, gara 8338 - MENTANA
Spes Mentana
Asd Volleyro Cdp Fenix
 
 
-
 
Mar 24/02/2015 17.00
Gara 8339
L.C. PLAUTO PALESTRA A - via Augusto Renzini, 70 - SPINACETO
ROMA
Mar 24/02/2015 17.00 Giornata 2, gara 8339 - ROMA
Cecilia Sport Rm12 Blu
Volleyrò Cdp Chicks
 
 
-
 
Mar 24/02/2015 17.30
Gara 8340
L.C. PLAUTO PALESTRA A - via Augusto Renzini, 70 - SPINACETO
ROMA
Mar 24/02/2015 17.30 Giornata 2, gara 8340 - ROMA
Rose Volley
Volleyro' Hegel
 
 
-
 
Mar 24/02/2015 18.00
Gara 8341
L.C. PLAUTO PALESTRA A - via Augusto Renzini, 70 - SPINACETO
ROMA
Mar 24/02/2015 18.00 Giornata 2, gara 8341 - ROMA
Rose Volley
Volleyrò Cdp Chicks
 
 
-
 
Mar 24/02/2015 18.30
Gara 8342
L.C. PLAUTO PALESTRA A - via Augusto Renzini, 70 - SPINACETO
ROMA
Mar 24/02/2015 18.30 Giornata 2, gara 8342 - ROMA
Cecilia Sport Rm12 Blu
Volleyro' Hegel
 
 
-
 
Ven 30/01/2015 17.00
Gara 8343
S.E. G. MANETTI - VIA MANETTI, 6
ROMA
Ven 30/01/2015 17.00 Giornata 2, gara 8343 - ROMA
Usd Montmartre
Asd Pallavolo Civitavecchia
 
 
-
 
Ven 30/01/2015 16.30
Gara 8344
S.E. G. MANETTI - VIA MANETTI, 6
ROMA
Ven 30/01/2015 16.30 Giornata 2, gara 8344 - ROMA
Apd Don Orione Verde
Asd Civitavecchia Volley
 
 
-
 
Ven 30/01/2015 17.00
Gara 8345
S.E. G. MANETTI - VIA MANETTI, 6
ROMA
Ven 30/01/2015 17.00 Giornata 2, gara 8345 - ROMA
Apd Don Orione Verde
Asd Pallavolo Civitavecchia
 
 
-
 
Ven 30/01/2015 16.30
Gara 8346
S.E. G. MANETTI - VIA MANETTI, 6
ROMA
Ven 30/01/2015 16.30 Giornata 2, gara 8346 - ROMA
Usd Montmartre
Asd Civitavecchia Volley
 
 
-
 
-
Gara 8564
S.M.S. CAVOUR - VIA PIO LA TORRE, 1
CASTEL MADAMA
- Giornata 2, gara 8564 - CASTEL MADAMA
Adgs Castel Madama
Adgs Castel Madama 2
 
 
-
 

Under 11 - Girone A / Giornata 3

Dom 08/02/2015 11.45
Gara 8351
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Dom 08/02/2015 11.45 Giornata 3, gara 8351 - ROMA
Apd Don Orione Verde
Volley Anguillara A.s.d.
 
 
-
 
Dom 08/02/2015 12.15
Gara 8352
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Dom 08/02/2015 12.15 Giornata 3, gara 8352 - ROMA
Usd Montmartre
Asd Volleyro Cdp Fenix
 
 
-
 
Dom 08/02/2015 12.30
Gara 8353
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Dom 08/02/2015 12.30 Giornata 3, gara 8353 - ROMA
Usd Montmartre
Volley Anguillara A.s.d.
 
 
-
 
Dom 08/02/2015 12.45
Gara 8354
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Dom 08/02/2015 12.45 Giornata 3, gara 8354 - ROMA
Apd Don Orione Verde
Asd Volleyro Cdp Fenix
 
 
-
 
Sab 07/02/2015 17.30
Gara 8355
S.M.S. ALBERTAZZI - VIA ITALO SVEVO, 31
ROMA
Sab 07/02/2015 17.30 Giornata 3, gara 8355 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Bianca
 
 
-
 
Sab 07/02/2015 17.00
Gara 8356
S.M.S. ALBERTAZZI - VIA ITALO SVEVO, 31
ROMA
Sab 07/02/2015 17.00 Giornata 3, gara 8356 - ROMA
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Bianca
Adp Sempione Pallavolo
 
 
-
 
Dom 15/02/2015 16.00
Gara 8569
I.C. FRATELLI CERVI CENTRALE - via di Casetta Mattei, 279
ROMA
Dom 15/02/2015 16.00 Giornata 3, gara 8569 - ROMA
Asd Casetta Mattei
Cecilia Sport Rm12 Blu
 
 
-
 
Dom 15/02/2015 16.30
Gara 8570
I.C. FRATELLI CERVI CENTRALE - via di Casetta Mattei, 279
ROMA
Dom 15/02/2015 16.30 Giornata 3, gara 8570 - ROMA
Rose Volley
Cecilia Sport Rm12 Blu
 
 
-
 
Dom 15/02/2015 17.00
Gara 8576
I.C. FRATELLI CERVI CENTRALE - via di Casetta Mattei, 279
ROMA
Dom 15/02/2015 17.00 Giornata 3, gara 8576 - ROMA
Asd Casetta Mattei
Rose Volley
 
 
-
 

Under 11 - Girone A / Giornata 4

Gio 19/02/2015 17.30
Gara 8357
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Gio 19/02/2015 17.30 Giornata 4, gara 8357 - ROMA
Asd Volleyro Cdp Fenix
Apd Don Orione Rossa
 
 
-
 
Gio 19/02/2015 18.00
Gara 8358
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Gio 19/02/2015 18.00 Giornata 4, gara 8358 - ROMA
Volley Anguillara A.s.d.
Apd Don Orione Gialla
 
 
-
 
Gio 19/02/2015 18.30
Gara 8359
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Gio 19/02/2015 18.30 Giornata 4, gara 8359 - ROMA
Volley Anguillara A.s.d.
Apd Don Orione Rossa
 
 
-
 
Gio 19/02/2015 19.00
Gara 8360
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Gio 19/02/2015 19.00 Giornata 4, gara 8360 - ROMA
Asd Volleyro Cdp Fenix
Apd Don Orione Gialla
 
 
-
 
Mar 17/02/2015 17.30
Gara 8361
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Mar 17/02/2015 17.30 Giornata 4, gara 8361 - ROMA
Volleyrò Cdp Chicks
Club Readygo Rossa
 
 
-
 
Mar 17/02/2015 18.00
Gara 8362
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Mar 17/02/2015 18.00 Giornata 4, gara 8362 - ROMA
Volleyro' Hegel
Club Readygo Blu
 
 
-
 
Mar 17/02/2015 18.30
Gara 8363
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Mar 17/02/2015 18.30 Giornata 4, gara 8363 - ROMA
Volleyro' Hegel
Club Readygo Rossa
 
 
-
 
Mar 17/02/2015 19.00
Gara 8364
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Mar 17/02/2015 19.00 Giornata 4, gara 8364 - ROMA
Volleyrò Cdp Chicks
Club Readygo Blu
 
 
-
 
Sab 21/02/2015 10.00
Gara 8365
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO PALLONE P - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 21/02/2015 10.00 Giornata 4, gara 8365 - ROMA
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Bianca
Adgs Castel Madama
 
 
-
 
Sab 21/02/2015 10.30
Gara 8366
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO PALLONE P - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 21/02/2015 10.30 Giornata 4, gara 8366 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo
Adgs Castel Madama 2
 
 
-
 
Sab 21/02/2015 11.00
Gara 8367
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO PALLONE P - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 21/02/2015 11.00 Giornata 4, gara 8367 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo
Adgs Castel Madama
 
 
-
 
Sab 21/02/2015 12.00
Gara 8368
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO PALLONE P - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 21/02/2015 12.00 Giornata 4, gara 8368 - ROMA
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Bianca
Adgs Castel Madama 2
 
 
-
 
Mer 18/02/2015 17.30
Gara 8369
i.t.i.s. matteucci centrale CAMPO A - via vigne nuove, 262
ROMA
Mer 18/02/2015 17.30 Giornata 4, gara 8369 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Db
Asd Casetta Mattei
 
 
-
 
Mer 18/02/2015 18.30
Gara 8371
i.t.i.s. matteucci centrale CAMPO A - via vigne nuove, 262
ROMA
Mer 18/02/2015 18.30 Giornata 4, gara 8371 - ROMA
Spes Mentana
Asd Casetta Mattei
 
 
-
 
Dom 08/03/2015 11.00
Gara 8373
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA FERNANDO BARBARANELLI snc
CIVITAVECCHIA
Dom 08/03/2015 11.00 Giornata 4, gara 8373 - CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Pallavolo Civitavecchia
Dream Team Roma
 
 
-
 
Dom 08/03/2015 11.15
Gara 8374
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA FERNANDO BARBARANELLI snc
CIVITAVECCHIA
Dom 08/03/2015 11.15 Giornata 4, gara 8374 - CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Civitavecchia Volley
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Red
 
 
-
 
Dom 08/03/2015 11.30
Gara 8375
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA FERNANDO BARBARANELLI snc
CIVITAVECCHIA
Dom 08/03/2015 11.30 Giornata 4, gara 8375 - CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Civitavecchia Volley
Dream Team Roma
 
 
-
 
Ven 20/02/2015 11.45
Gara 8376
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA FERNANDO BARBARANELLI snc
CIVITAVECCHIA
Ven 20/02/2015 11.45 Giornata 4, gara 8376 - CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Pallavolo Civitavecchia
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Red
 
 
-
 
Sab 21/02/2015 10.00
Gara 8377
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO palestra interna - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 21/02/2015 10.00 Giornata 4, gara 8377 - ROMA
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Rossa
Apd Don Orione Verde
 
 
-
 
Sab 21/02/2015 10.30
Gara 8378
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO palestra interna - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 21/02/2015 10.30 Giornata 4, gara 8378 - ROMA
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Blu
Usd Montmartre
 
 
-
 
Sab 21/02/2015 11.00
Gara 8379
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO palestra interna - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 21/02/2015 11.00 Giornata 4, gara 8379 - ROMA
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Blu
Apd Don Orione Verde
 
 
-
 
Sab 21/02/2015 11.30
Gara 8380
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO palestra interna - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 21/02/2015 11.30 Giornata 4, gara 8380 - ROMA
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Rossa
Usd Montmartre
 
 
-
 
Mer 18/02/2015 18.30
Gara 8567
i.t.i.s. matteucci centrale CAMPO A - via vigne nuove, 262
ROMA
Mer 18/02/2015 18.30 Giornata 4, gara 8567 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Db
Spes Mentana
 
 
-
 

Under 11 - Girone A / Giornata 5

Dom 08/03/2015 18.00
Gara 8381
S.M.S. CAVOUR - VIA PIO LA TORRE, 1
CASTEL MADAMA
Dom 08/03/2015 18.00 Giornata 5, gara 8381 - CASTEL MADAMA
Adgs Castel Madama
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Blu
 
 
-
 
Dom 08/03/2015 18.30
Gara 8382
S.M.S. CAVOUR - VIA PIO LA TORRE, 1
CASTEL MADAMA
Dom 08/03/2015 18.30 Giornata 5, gara 8382 - CASTEL MADAMA
Adgs Castel Madama 2
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Rossa
 
 
-
 
Dom 08/03/2015 19.00
Gara 8383
S.M.S. CAVOUR - VIA PIO LA TORRE, 1
CASTEL MADAMA
Dom 08/03/2015 19.00 Giornata 5, gara 8383 - CASTEL MADAMA
Adgs Castel Madama 2
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Blu
 
 
-
 
Dom 08/03/2015 19.30
Gara 8384
S.M.S. CAVOUR - VIA PIO LA TORRE, 1
CASTEL MADAMA
Dom 08/03/2015 19.30 Giornata 5, gara 8384 - CASTEL MADAMA
Adgs Castel Madama
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Rossa
 
 
-
 
Dom 08/03/2015 11.00
Gara 8386
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Dom 08/03/2015 11.00 Giornata 5, gara 8386 - ROMA
Apd Don Orione Rossa
Asd Casetta Mattei
 
 
-
 
Dom 08/03/2015 11.30
Gara 8388
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Dom 08/03/2015 11.30 Giornata 5, gara 8388 - ROMA
Apd Don Orione Gialla
Asd Casetta Mattei
 
 
-
 
Mer 04/03/2015 17.30
Gara 8389
i.t.i.s. matteucci centrale CAMPO A - via vigne nuove, 262
ROMA
Mer 04/03/2015 17.30 Giornata 5, gara 8389 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Db
Asd Pallavolo Civitavecchia
 
 
-
 
Mer 04/03/2015 18.00
Gara 8390
i.t.i.s. matteucci centrale CAMPO A - via vigne nuove, 262
ROMA
Mer 04/03/2015 18.00 Giornata 5, gara 8390 - ROMA
Spes Mentana
Asd Civitavecchia Volley
 
 
-
 
Mer 04/03/2015 18.30
Gara 8391
i.t.i.s. matteucci centrale CAMPO A - via vigne nuove, 262
ROMA
Mer 04/03/2015 18.30 Giornata 5, gara 8391 - ROMA
Spes Mentana
Asd Pallavolo Civitavecchia
 
 
-
 
Mer 04/03/2015 19.00
Gara 8392
i.t.i.s. matteucci centrale CAMPO A - via vigne nuove, 262
ROMA
Mer 04/03/2015 19.00 Giornata 5, gara 8392 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Db
Asd Civitavecchia Volley
 
 
-
 
Sab 28/02/2015 16.00
Gara 8393
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO palestra interna - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 28/02/2015 16.00 Giornata 5, gara 8393 - ROMA
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Bianca
Volleyrò Cdp Chicks
 
 
-
 
Sab 28/02/2015 16.30
Gara 8394
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO palestra interna - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 28/02/2015 16.30 Giornata 5, gara 8394 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo
Volleyro' Hegel
 
 
-
 
Sab 28/02/2015 17.00
Gara 8395
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO palestra interna - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 28/02/2015 17.00 Giornata 5, gara 8395 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo
Volleyrò Cdp Chicks
 
 
-
 
Sab 28/02/2015 17.30
Gara 8396
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO palestra interna - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 28/02/2015 17.30 Giornata 5, gara 8396 - ROMA
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Bianca
Volleyro' Hegel
 
 
-
 
Sab 07/03/2015 16.00
Gara 8397
S.M.S. ALBERTAZZI - VIA ITALO SVEVO, 31
ROMA
Sab 07/03/2015 16.00 Giornata 5, gara 8397 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Red
Apd Don Orione Verde
 
 
-
 
Sab 07/03/2015 16.30
Gara 8398
S.M.S. ALBERTAZZI - VIA ITALO SVEVO, 31
ROMA
Sab 07/03/2015 16.30 Giornata 5, gara 8398 - ROMA
Dream Team Roma
Usd Montmartre
 
 
-
 
Sab 07/03/2015 17.00
Gara 8399
S.M.S. ALBERTAZZI - VIA ITALO SVEVO, 31
ROMA
Sab 07/03/2015 17.00 Giornata 5, gara 8399 - ROMA
Dream Team Roma
Apd Don Orione Verde
 
 
-
 
Sab 07/03/2015 17.30
Gara 8400
S.M.S. ALBERTAZZI - VIA ITALO SVEVO, 31
ROMA
Sab 07/03/2015 17.30 Giornata 5, gara 8400 - ROMA
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Red
Usd Montmartre
 
 
-
 
Mar 17/03/2015 17.00
Gara 8401
L.C. PLAUTO PALESTRA A - via Augusto Renzini, 70 - SPINACETO
ROMA
Mar 17/03/2015 17.00 Giornata 5, gara 8401 - ROMA
Cecilia Sport Rm12 Blu
Club Readygo Blu
 
 
-
 
Mar 17/03/2015 17.30
Gara 8402
L.C. PLAUTO PALESTRA A - via Augusto Renzini, 70 - SPINACETO
ROMA
Mar 17/03/2015 17.30 Giornata 5, gara 8402 - ROMA
Rose Volley
Club Readygo Rossa
 
 
-
 
Mar 17/03/2015 18.00
Gara 8403
L.C. PLAUTO PALESTRA A - via Augusto Renzini, 70 - SPINACETO
ROMA
Mar 17/03/2015 18.00 Giornata 5, gara 8403 - ROMA
Rose Volley
Club Readygo Blu
 
 
-
 
Mar 17/03/2015 18.30
Gara 8404
L.C. PLAUTO PALESTRA A - via Augusto Renzini, 70 - SPINACETO
ROMA
Mar 17/03/2015 18.30 Giornata 5, gara 8404 - ROMA
Cecilia Sport Rm12 Blu
Club Readygo Rossa
 
 
-
 
Dom 08/03/2015 12.00
Gara 8568
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Dom 08/03/2015 12.00 Giornata 5, gara 8568 - ROMA
Apd Don Orione Gialla
Apd Don Orione Rossa
 
 
-
 

Under 11 - Girone A / Giornata 6

Dom 29/03/2015 16.00
Gara 8405
S.M.S. CAVOUR - VIA PIO LA TORRE, 1
CASTEL MADAMA
Dom 29/03/2015 16.00 Giornata 6, gara 8405 - CASTEL MADAMA
Adgs Castel Madama 2
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Db
 
 
-
 
Dom 29/03/2015 16.30
Gara 8406
S.M.S. CAVOUR - VIA PIO LA TORRE, 1
CASTEL MADAMA
Dom 29/03/2015 16.30 Giornata 6, gara 8406 - CASTEL MADAMA
Adgs Castel Madama
Spes Mentana
 
 
-
 
Dom 29/03/2015 17.00
Gara 8407
S.M.S. CAVOUR - VIA PIO LA TORRE, 1
CASTEL MADAMA
Dom 29/03/2015 17.00 Giornata 6, gara 8407 - CASTEL MADAMA
Adgs Castel Madama
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Db
 
 
-
 
Dom 29/03/2015 17.30
Gara 8408
S.M.S. CAVOUR - VIA PIO LA TORRE, 1
CASTEL MADAMA
Dom 29/03/2015 17.30 Giornata 6, gara 8408 - CASTEL MADAMA
Adgs Castel Madama 2
Spes Mentana
 
 
-
 
Sab 28/03/2015 10.00
Gara 8409
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO PALLONE P - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 28/03/2015 10.00 Giornata 6, gara 8409 - ROMA
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Blu
Rose Volley
 
 
-
 
Sab 28/03/2015 10.30
Gara 8410
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO PALLONE P - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 28/03/2015 10.30 Giornata 6, gara 8410 - ROMA
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Rossa
Cecilia Sport Rm12 Blu
 
 
-
 
Sab 28/03/2015 11.00
Gara 8411
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO PALLONE P - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 28/03/2015 11.00 Giornata 6, gara 8411 - ROMA
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Rossa
Rose Volley
 
 
-
 
Sab 28/03/2015 11.30
Gara 8412
ORATORIO SAN PAOLO PALLONE P - VIALE di San PAOLO 12
ROMA
Sab 28/03/2015 11.30 Giornata 6, gara 8412 - ROMA
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Blu
Cecilia Sport Rm12 Blu
 
 
-
 
Ven 27/03/2015 17.00
Gara 8413
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA FERNANDO BARBARANELLI snc
CIVITAVECCHIA
Ven 27/03/2015 17.00 Giornata 6, gara 8413 - CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Pallavolo Civitavecchia
Apd Don Orione Rossa
 
 
-
 
Ven 27/03/2015 17.30
Gara 8414
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA FERNANDO BARBARANELLI snc
CIVITAVECCHIA
Ven 27/03/2015 17.30 Giornata 6, gara 8414 - CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Civitavecchia Volley
Apd Don Orione Gialla
 
 
-
 
Ven 27/03/2015 18.00
Gara 8415
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA FERNANDO BARBARANELLI snc
CIVITAVECCHIA
Ven 27/03/2015 18.00 Giornata 6, gara 8415 - CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Civitavecchia Volley
Apd Don Orione Rossa
 
 
-
 
Ven 27/03/2015 18.30
Gara 8416
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - VIA FERNANDO BARBARANELLI snc
CIVITAVECCHIA
Ven 27/03/2015 18.30 Giornata 6, gara 8416 - CIVITAVECCHIA
Asd Pallavolo Civitavecchia
Apd Don Orione Gialla
 
 
-
 
Mar 24/03/2015 17.30
Gara 8417
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Mar 24/03/2015 17.30 Giornata 6, gara 8417 - ROMA
Volleyrò Cdp Chicks
Dream Team Roma
 
 
-
 
Mar 24/03/2015 18.00
Gara 8418
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Mar 24/03/2015 18.00 Giornata 6, gara 8418 - ROMA
Volleyro' Hegel
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Red
 
 
-
 
Mar 24/03/2015 18.30
Gara 8419
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Mar 24/03/2015 18.30 Giornata 6, gara 8419 - ROMA
Volleyro' Hegel
Dream Team Roma
 
 
-
 
Mar 24/03/2015 19.00
Gara 8420
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Mar 24/03/2015 19.00 Giornata 6, gara 8420 - ROMA
Volleyrò Cdp Chicks
Adp Sempione Pallavolo Red
 
 
-
 
Gio 26/03/2015 17.30
Gara 8421
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Gio 26/03/2015 17.30 Giornata 6, gara 8421 - ROMA
Asd Volleyro Cdp Fenix
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Bianca
 
 
-
 
Gio 26/03/2015 18.00
Gara 8422
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Gio 26/03/2015 18.00 Giornata 6, gara 8422 - ROMA
Volley Anguillara A.s.d.
Adp Sempione Pallavolo
 
 
-
 
Gio 26/03/2015 18.30
Gara 8423
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Gio 26/03/2015 18.30 Giornata 6, gara 8423 - ROMA
Volley Anguillara A.s.d.
Apd San Paolo Ostiense Bianca
 
 
-
 
Gio 26/03/2015 19.00
Gara 8424
PALESTRA ITC MATTEUCCI - VIA ROBERTO ROSSELLINI 11
ROMA
Gio 26/03/2015 19.00 Giornata 6, gara 8424 - ROMA
Asd Volleyro Cdp Fenix
Adp Sempione Pallavolo
 
 
-
 
Dom 29/03/2015 11.30
Gara 8425
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Dom 29/03/2015 11.30 Giornata 6, gara 8425 - ROMA
Apd Don Orione Verde
Club Readygo Blu
 
 
-
 
Dom 29/03/2015 11.45
Gara 8426
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Dom 29/03/2015 11.45 Giornata 6, gara 8426 - ROMA
Usd Montmartre
Club Readygo Rossa
 
 
-
 
Dom 29/03/2015 11.15
Gara 8427
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Dom 29/03/2015 11.15 Giornata 6, gara 8427 - ROMA
Usd Montmartre
Club Readygo Blu
 
 
-
 
Dom 29/03/2015 11.00
Gara 8428
PALESTRA DON ORIONE - VIA DELLA CAMILLUCCIA 120
ROMA
Dom 29/03/2015 11.00 Giornata 6, gara 8428 - ROMA
Apd Don Orione Verde
Club Readygo Rossa
 
 
-
 
 
Letto 911 volte
Devi effettuare il login per inviare commenti